Ewige Tabelle

Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSp
1Olten Zofingen III27
2UHC Basel United I27
3Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen II14
4Olten Zofingen I18
5Reinacher Sportverein I27
6Unihockey Fricktal18
7UHC Nuglar United18
8Unihockey Kaiseraugst18
9TV Bubendorf18
10TV Bubendorf II18
11TV Oberwil BL I17
12Reinacher Sportverein18
13Olten Zofingen I18
14UHC Oekingen18
15UHC Oekingen18
16UHC Basel United I21
17TV Wild Dogs Sissach18
18UHC Basel United I18
19UHC Oekingen18
20UHC Nuglar United I18
21UHC Nuglar United18
22Reinacher Sportverein18
23FBC Känerkinden 0318
24UHC Nuglar United I17
25Olten Zofingen I18
26UHC Oekingen18
27TV Oberwil BL I18
28TV Oberwil BL18
29UHC Basel United I16
30Olten Zofingen II17
31Unihockey Fricktal III17
32TV Bubendorf16
33UHC Nuglar United18
34Team Aarau II18
35Black Creek Schwarzenbach III18
36W.T. Härkingen-Gäu18
37TV Oberwil BL18
38STV Niedergösgen18
39UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf18
40UHC Kappelen18
41Team Aarau II18
42TV Oberwil BL I27
43Crusaders 95 Zürich14
44UHC Nuglar United18
45TV Bubendorf I17
46Olten Zofingen I17
47FBC Känerkinden 0318
48UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf18
49KTV Laupersdorf18
50Unihockey Berner Oberland III18
51UHC Tigers H.-T.18
52Olten Zofingen II18
53UHC Oekingen18
54Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Gruppe 718
55Unihockey Berner Oberland III18
56UHC Kappelen18
57UHT Semsales18
58TV Bubendorf II18
59TV Oberwil BL I17
60Team Aarau II18
61UHC Nuglar United17
62Reinacher Sportverein I17
63SV Waldenburg Eagles15
64UHC Basel United I15
65UHC Trimbach17
66UHC Basel United I17
67STV Murgenthal III18
68TV Bubendorf18
69W.T. Härkingen-Gäu18
70UHT Semsales18
71STV Spreitenbach18
72Herren Aktive KF 3. Liga18
73UHC Obersiggenthal14
74TV Oberwil BL I17
75UHC Basel United17
76UHC Basel United I17
77TV Oberwil BL I17
78UHC Nuglar United18
79Unihockey Berner Oberland III18
80W.T. Härkingen-Gäu18
81TV Oberwil BL I17
82TV Oberwil BL18
83UHC Nuglar United18
84UHC Kappelen18
85Reinacher Sportverein18
86UHC Basel United17
87UHC Basel United18
88UHC Basel United II18
89UHT Semsales18
90TV Oberwil BL20
91Sharks Münchenstein14
92Unihockey Berner Oberland II14
93W.T. Härkingen-Gäu I14
94UHC Vikings Grenchen18
95UHC Oekingen18
96UHC Nuglar United16
97W.T. Härkingen-Gäu14
98UHC Basel United17
99Unihockey Mümliswil18
100UH Rüttenen18
101TV Kaisten16
102Unihockey Mümliswil III18
103Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga18
104UHT Semsales18
105UHC Oekingen18
106UHC Oekingen18
107UHC S.D. Heimberg18
108SV Waldenburg Eagles II18
109Unihockey Fricktal II27
110TV Oberwil BL I17
111UHC Biel-Seeland16
112Wizards Bern Burgdorf17
113UHC Nuglar United18
114UHC Nuglar United II17
115UHT Krattigen18
116W.T. Härkingen-Gäu15
117TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.16
118Junioren B Regional18
119Unihockey Derendingen15
120UHT Semsales18
121W.T. Härkingen-Gäu18
122UHC Bevaix18
123UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf14
124UHC Nuglar United14
125UHC Nuglar United18
126Reinacher Sportverein I13
127Unihockey Fricktal IV15
128Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen16
129UHC Nuglar United15
130Reinacher Sportverein18
131UHC Basel United17
132TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.16
133Unihockey Berner Oberland III14
134Olten Zofingen I16
135Unihockey Berner Oberland III18
136UHT Semsales18
137Reinacher Sportverein I17
138Unihockey Berner Oberland III18
139Junioren A Regional Gruppe 318
140Eintracht Beromünster18
141Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga17
142TV Wild Dogs Sissach18
143UHC Oekingen18
144TV Nunningen18
145UHC Basel United II18
146UHC Basel United18
147Olten Zofingen II14
148TV Bubendorf13
149TV Bubendorf14
150Junioren B Regional Gruppe 618
151Wizards Bern Burgdorf14
152Unihockey Wangen bei Olten14
153Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf II13
154TV Bubendorf18
155Unihockey Limmattal I17
156TV Bubendorf16
157UH Rüttenen18
158Unihockey Derendingen II18
159UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf18
160UHC Basel United II18
161TV Nunningen16
162UH Rüttenen18
163Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga Gruppe 118
164Junioren D Regional Gruppe 816
165Richenthal Cannibals18
166TV Oberwil BL18
167Innebandy Zürich 1114
168Sharks Münchenstein14
169Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II13
170UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf17
171W.T. Härkingen-Gäu14
172Reinacher Sportverein16
173Unihockey Fricktal I17
174TV Nunningen16
175Juniorinnen A Regional Gruppe 114
176Olten Zofingen I17
177Einhorn Hünenberg14
178TV Bubendorf14
179Unihockey Kaiseraugst I17
180TV Nunningen14
181Junioren C Regional17
182Biberist Aktiv II16
183UH Zulgtal Eagles III18
184STV Murgenthal III18
185Unihockey Derendingen18
186Floorball Albis18
187UH Rüttenen18
188UHC Basel United18
189UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf17
190UHC Nuglar United18
191Team Aarau II18
192TV Bubendorf18
193Unihockey Derendingen18
194Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga Gruppe 518
195UHC Wehntal Regensdorf18
196Sharks Münchenstein18
197Junioren E Regional Gruppe 918
198Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln17
199Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln17
200Olten Zofingen II15
201Unihockey Fricktal II17
202UHC Oekingen16
203W.T. Härkingen-Gäu12
204UHC Basel United17
205Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga18
206Junioren E Regional Gruppe 815
207Unihockey Fricktal18
208TV Bubendorf16
209TV Liestal14
210TV Wild Dogs Sissach18
211Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.16
212SV Waldenburg Eagles18
213R.Z. Merenschwand18
214Schatrine Bellach18
215Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga Gruppe 618
216Unihockey Kaiseraugst I20
217Junioren E Regional Gruppe 1018
218Unihockey Fricktal II18
219Unihockey Mümliswil18
220Zürisee Unihockey ZKH II14
221Powermäuse Brugg18
222Unihockey Mümliswil18
223Floorball Köniz III18
224Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga Gruppe 118
225Squirrels Ettingen18
226UHC Mutschellen14
227UHC Nuglar United11
228UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf I13
229TV Bubendorf I13
230UHC Nuglar United12
231TV Oberwil BL I11
232Juniorinnen A Regional Gruppe 214
233TV Bubendorf II17
234UHC Nuglar United17
235Juniorinnen A Regional Gruppe 214
236Reinacher Sportverein17
237TV Bubendorf I17
238Glattal Falcons14
239UHC Basel United III14
240Juniorinnen A Regional Gruppe 214
241Unihockey Kaiseraugst II21
242Eintracht Beromünster14
243UHC Nuglar United17
244TV Mellingen18
245TV Bubendorf I17
246Eintracht Beromünster16
247UHC Fricktal Stein14
248UHC Fricktal Stein18
249UHC Nuglar United17
250Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga18
251UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf18
252Juniorinnen B Regional14
253Olten Zofingen III15
254STV Mellingen18
255Junioren D Regional17
256Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen II14
257Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga18
258Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga Gruppe 414
259UH Lejon Zäziwil I12
260Einhorn Hünenberg13
261UHC Lenzburg I17
262Wizards Bern Burgdorf16
263FBC Känerkinden 0317
264UHC Nuglar United17
265UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf17
266Schatrine Bellach14
267UHC Nuglar United III16
268Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Gruppe 718
269Team Aarau II18
270UHT Krattigen18
271TV Oberwil BL18
272Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga Gruppe 518
273UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen18
274Sharks Münchenstein18
275UHC Lenzburg I18
276Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga Gruppe 218
277UHC Nuglar United18
278UH Rüttenen18
279TV Wild Dogs Sissach II18
280Unihockey Fricktal II18
281Unihockey Wangen bei Olten18
282Floorball Lommiswil Lambs II18
283Olten Zofingen II14
284Floorball Zurich Lioness I10
285Reinacher Sportverein I11
286SV Waldenburg Eagles17
287Reinacher Sportverein I10
288Unihockey Mümliswil12
289TV Bubendorf15
290UHC Basel United II14
291UHC Bern Ost17
292Team Aarau I15
293Unihockey Mümliswil16
294Bern Capitals Ost14
295Olten Zofingen I17
296Jump Dübendorf II17
297Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga Gruppe 318
298UHC Nuglar United17
299UHT Semsales14
300UHC Basel United I17
301SC Oensingen Lions18
302UHC Tigers H.-T.18
303Team Aarau II18
303Unihockey Fricktal18
305FBC Känerkinden 0317
306FBC Känerkinden 0315
307UHC Basel United II17
308SC Oensingen Lions III18
309Reinacher Sportverein15
310SV Wiler-Ersigen II18
311TV Bubendorf18
312Reinacher Sportverein17
313TV Mellingen18
314UHC Basel United18
315UHC Winterthur United14
316SV Wiler-Ersigen II18
317Floorball Köniz III18
318Racoons Herzogenbuchsee18
319TV Oberwil BL I15
320Wizards Bern Burgdorf13
321SV Waldenburg Eagles14
322UHC Tigers H.-T.12
323TV Oberwil BL I17
324UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf12
325UHCevi Gossau II16
326Unihockey Mümliswil17
327Junioren C Weiss Regional Gruppe 917
328Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga Gruppe 618
329Wild Goose18
330UHC Jongny18
331SV Waldenburg Eagles18
332UHC Bevaix18
333Juniorinnen B Regional Gruppe 214
334Racoons Herzogenbuchsee II18
335UHC Basel United III18
336UH Rüttenen18
337Riehen Turtles18
338TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.18
339Unihockey Fricktal I17
340Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga18
341Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga Gruppe 118
342Biberist Aktiv18
343Unihockey Kaiseraugst II13
344Junioren E Regional Gruppe 1018
345Virtus Wohlen14
346Unihockey Fricktal I18
347Reinacher Sportverein18
348UHC Basel United18
349Junioren B Regional Gruppe 518
350Junioren E Regional18
351Team Aarau9
352UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf13
353UHC Basel United I9
354Gürbetal RK Belp13
355Team Aarau II11
356UHC Basel United9
357Olten Zofingen III17
358FBC Känerkinden 0316
359Unihockey Fricktal III16
360Unihockey Fricktal II18
361UHC Basel United III16
362TV Oberwil BL I17
363Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten II18
364Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga Gruppe 114
365UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf16
366Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga14
367Wild Goose18
368Glattal Falcons IV16
369TV Bubendorf II17
370Blue Sharks Waltenschwil18
371UHC Jongny18
372Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga Gruppe 316
373Sharks Münchenstein14
374Junioren A Regional Gruppe 315
375UHC Oekingen III18
376KTV Laupersdorf18
377Riviera Raptors18
378TV Bubendorf18
379Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga Gruppe 118
380TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.18
381TSV Unihockey Deitingen II14
382Junioren E Regional20
383TV Bubendorf I16
384TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.17
385Virtus Wohlen14
386Reinacher Sportverein22
386Unihockey Fricktal I18
388Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten18
389Damen Aktive KF 3. Liga Gruppe 518
390Junioren B Regional Gruppe 518
391Olten Zofingen I10
392Unihockey Fricktal I9
393Einhorn Hünenberg13
394UHC Nuglar United II14
395Junioren A Regional Gruppe 316
396Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga Gruppe 214
397W.T. Härkingen-Gäu12
398SV Waldenburg Eagles14
399FBC Känerkinden 0314
400Unihockey Derendingen14
401UHC Oekingen14
402Wizards Bern Burgdorf16
403UHC Basel United17
404UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf15
405Unihockey Limmattal II17
406UHC Basel United14
407UHC Basel United18
408UHC Flamatt-Sense18
409Floorball Albis14
410Reinacher Sportverein II18
411FBC Känerkinden 0318
412TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.12
413TV Wild Dogs Sissach16
414UH Rüttenen14
415UH Vallemaggia18
416TV Wild Dogs Sissach18
417TV Liestal16
418UHC Basel United III18
419SC Oensingen Lions II18
420UHC Kleindöttingen16
421FBC Känerkinden 03 II18
422Unihockey Fricktal I17
423UHC Oekingen18
424FBC Känerkinden 0318
425TV Oberwil BL18
426TV Oberwil BL18
427Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga Gruppe 414
428TV Liestal18
429Team Aarau III18
430Virtus Wohlen14
431SV Waldenburg Eagles17
432Junioren C Regional Gruppe 817
433Squirrels Ettingen17
434Reinacher Sportverein17
435TV Oberwil BL18
436UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil18
437UC Moutier II18
438Junioren B Regional18
439UHC Nuglar United10
440UHC Tigers H.-T.9
441UHC Basel United9
442Unihockey Fricktal13
443Unihockey Fricktal III11
444UHC Basel United14
445Unihockey Fricktal14
446Aergera Giffers13
447TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.14
448TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.17
449UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf14
450UHC Basel United14
451Junioren C Regional Gruppe 813
452STV Murgenthal16
453SV Waldenburg Eagles13
454UHC Flamatt-Sense12
455TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.12
456UHC Basel United II15
457Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga Gruppe 118
458UHCevi Gossau14
459Unihockey TV Grosswangen15
460UHC Biel-Seeland18
461Sharks Münchenstein14
462Unihockey Mümliswil18
463UHC Nuglar United17
464UHC Nuglar United17
465Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga Gruppe 118
466W.T. Härkingen-Gäu14
467Uhwieser Rotäugli16
468TV Oberwil BL18
469Unihockey Fricktal II18
470Junioren D Regional Gruppe 917
471TV Bubendorf18
472TV Lüterkofen18
473Yetis Hildisrieden18
474Schatrine Bellach II16
475Riviera Raptors Vevey18
476UHC KTV Muotathal17
477SC Oensingen Lions18
478SC Oensingen Lions18
479SV Wiler-Ersigen II18
480TV Wild Dogs Sissach18
481UHC Oekingen18
482W.T. Härkingen-Gäu16
483TV Oberwil BL18
484Squirrels Ettingen17
485W.T. Härkingen-Gäu18
486Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln17
487Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln17
488Reinacher Sportverein II17
489Unihockey Fricktal18
490TV Oberwil BL II17
491UHC Basel United II27
492Olten Zofingen I9
493TV Bubendorf9
494UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf15
495Bern Capitals Ost12
496UHC Nuglar United15
497UHC Oekingen14
498Reinacher Sportverein10
499Unihockey am Greifensee14
500TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.14
501Unihockey Schüpfheim14
502UHC Kappelen II14
503TV Orpund15
504UH Rüttenen18
505Unihockey Mümliswil II14
506SV Waldenburg Eagles18
507Powermäuse Brugg18
508SC Oensingen Lions18
509UHC Lenzburg II18
510Unihockey Fricktal II16
511UHC Nuglar United II18
512STV Giswil Dragons16
513Junioren E Regional Gruppe 918
514UHC M. M. Bettingen18
515Squirrels Ettingen14
516UHC Nuglar United18
517UHC Naters-Brig18
518Unihockey Fricktal II18
519Squirrels Ettingen14
520UHC Nuglar United III18
521Unihockey Fricktal II18
522TV Bubendorf II17
523UHC Burgdorf18
524UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf II17
525TV Oberwil BL16
526TV Oberwil BL I9
527UHC Nuglar United8
528TV Bubendorf I13
529UHC Basel United I10
530Unihockey Fricktal I9
531Wizards Bern Burgdorf12
532TV Bubendorf12
533Junioren C Regional Gruppe 817
534UHC Basel United I14
535UHC Nuglar United11
536TV Oberwil BL II11
537Unihockey Derendingen II16
538Juniorinnen A Regional Gruppe 213
539Junioren D Regional Gruppe 1017
540TV Bubendorf II14
541TV Wild Dogs Sissach II18
542Unihockey Fricktal III18
543Unihockey Lohn18
544UHC Seon16
545Eintracht Beromünster16
546UHC Basel United18
547Unihockey Fricktal I17
548Junioren E Regional Gruppe 918
549STV Kappel II14
550UHC M. M. Bettingen16
551UHC Naters-Brig18
552Squirrels Ettingen16
553TSV Unihockey Deitingen II14
554UHC Jongny18
555UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf18
556UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf18
557Unihockey Mümliswil18
558Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten18
559UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf18
560TV Nunningen17
561TV Bubendorf18
562Reinacher Sportverein18
563Black Creek Schwarzenbach13
564Black Creek Schwarzenbach8
565Einhorn Hünenberg14
566UHC Basel United9
567UHC Trimbach12
568Junioren C Regional Gruppe 713
569Reinacher Sportverein16
570Racoons Herzogenbuchsee II14
571UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf14
572Junioren A Regional Gruppe 311
573TV Bubendorf II16
574Reinacher Sportverein13
575Squirrels Ettingen14
576UHC Basel United I18
577Floorball Köniz III18
578TV Bubendorf17
579UHT Semsales18
580TV Liestal14
581UHC Basel United II17
582Reinacher Sportverein I18
583Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten18
584UHC La Chaux-de-Fonds14
585White Horse Lengnau14
586SC Oensingen Lions18
587TV Oberwil BL16
588TV Wild Dogs Sissach18
589SV Waldenburg Eagles18
590Unihockey Mümliswil III16
591Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Gruppe 516
592Unihockey Mümliswil18
593UHC Basel United18
594Black Creek Schwarzenbach II14
595Unihockey Mümliswil14
596Kriens Unihockey18
597TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.18
598Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln17
599Team Aarau18
600UHC Nuglar United6
601Reinacher Sportverein7
602White Horse Lengnau I6
603Floorball Zurich Lioness I11
604STV Murgenthal13
605Junioren D Regional Gruppe 129
606Unihockey Berner Oberland III6
607UHC Basel United9
608UHC Basel United13
609UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf11
610UHC Basel United12
611TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.17
612UHC Naters-Brig14
613Unihockey Fricktal IV14
614UHC Naters-Brig14
615TV Bubendorf11
616Unihockey Fricktal14
617Junioren C Regional Gruppe 89
618Riehen Turtles14
619Reinacher Sportverein17
620TV Oberwil BL14
621Olten Zofingen II15
622Sharks Münchenstein18
623Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln14
624Burning Fighters Ziefen18
625Reinacher Sportverein18
626Unihockey Mümliswil18
627UHC Trimbach14
628TV Nunningen18
629STV Murgenthal18
630TV Liestal18
631UHC Nuglar United III18
632Baden-Birmenstorf18
633Unihockey Fricktal II17
634UHC Blumenstein18
635SC Oensingen Lions II18
636Unihockey Fricktal18
637Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln17
638UHC Trimbach13
639TV Bubendorf18
640UHC Flamatt-Sense18
641UHT Schangnau18
642UHC Sissach16
643UHT Schangnau18
644Eintracht Beromünster14
645Squirrels Ettingen17
646TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.17
647Reinacher Sportverein II17
648UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf II17
649Squirrels Ettingen17
650UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf17
651TV Wild Dogs Sissach18
652Unihockey Derendingen18
653Junioren D Regional Gruppe 1211
654Team Aarau8
655UHC Nuglar United11
656UHC Tigers H.-T.8
657UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf9
658TV Oberwil BL I10
659UHC Nuglar United III14
660Falcons Füllinsdorf16
661TV Bubendorf18
662UHC Bern Ost13
663Riviera Raptors18
664Falcons Füllinsdorf14
665Hornets R.Moosseedorf Worblental IV14
666Herren Aktive KF 1. Liga Gruppe 118
667UHC Nuglar United11
668Baden-Birmenstorf18
668Junioren E Regional Gruppe 818
670Unihockey Fricktal IV16
671Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln13
672UHT Krattigen18
673UHC Nuglar United III18
674Unihockey Mümliswil18
675SV Waldenburg Eagles II16
676Racoons Herzogenbuchsee18
677Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln17
678UHC Basel United18
679UHC Lok Reinach II14
680Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln17
681UHC Kleindöttingen18
682Junioren D Regional17
683Reinacher Sportverein18
684Reinacher Sportverein14
685Reinacher Sportverein18
686UH Rüttenen17
687TV Nunningen18
688Reinacher Sportverein II14
689UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf18
690TV Wild Dogs Sissach17
691Junioren D Regional Gruppe 1017
692UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf6
693Wild Goose10
694TV Oberwil BL I11
695UH Rüttenen6
696TV Nunningen9
697UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf11
698FBC Känerkinden 0311
699Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen10
700Unihockey Mümliswil12
701UHC Tigers H.-T.13
702Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga Gruppe 714
703UHC Nuglar United12
704Unihockey Berner Oberland II14
705SC Oensingen Lions14
706Aergera Giffers12
707Unihockey Lohn18
708UHC Trimbach14
709White Indians Inwil-Baar11
710UH Rüttenen18
711KTV Laupersdorf16
712Herren Aktive KF 5. Liga16
713SC Oensingen Lions18
714Unihockey Fricktal I15
715Reinacher Sportverein11
716Blue Sharks Waltenschwil16
717Unihockey Mümliswil15
718Unihockey Fricktal III15
719UHC Biel-Seeland18
720Unihockey Mümliswil III18
721TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.18
722Herren Aktive KF 1. Liga Gruppe 118
723UHT Schangnau18
724Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln18
725UHT Schangnau18
726Team Aarau14
727TV Bubendorf II18
728Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln18
729Reinacher Sportverein18
730Junioren A Regional Gruppe 318
731Unihockey Fricktal II15
732Squirrels Ettingen17
733Squirrels Ettingen17
734FBC Känerkinden 0313
735TV Nunningen17
736UHC Trimbach18
737Reinacher Sportverein II18
738TV Bubendorf17
739FBC Känerkinden 03 II18
740TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.18
741TV Wild Dogs Sissach15
742UH Rüttenen18
743Unihockey Fricktal I9
744White Horse Lengnau14
745Reinacher Sportverein12
746Unihockey Fricktal III18
747TV Lüterkofen14
748Powermäuse Brugg18
749STV Murgenthal II18
750TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.17
751TV Oberwil BL14
752Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten18
753Herren Aktive KF 1. Liga Gruppe 118
754TV Bubendorf18
755Unihockey Fricktal14
756Reinacher Sportverein18
757UHC Jongny18
758UHC Burgdorf18
759Junioren B Regional Gruppe 518
760TV Nunningen17
761Junioren C Regional Gruppe 917
762UHC Seon II18
763STV Murgenthal18
764Wizards Bern Burgdorf16
765TV Oberwil BL II17
766FBC Känerkinden 0317
767TV Oberwil BL II17
768Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln14
769UHC Nuglar United4
770Reinacher Sportverein I4
771Reinacher Sportverein4
772TV Bubendorf4
773Reinacher Sportverein6
774TV Oberwil BL I4
775UHC Oekingen6
776Damen Aktive KF 1. Liga Gruppe 16
777UHT Semsales6
778UHC Oekingen4
779Unihockey Fricktal II9
780Unihockey Fricktal I9
781Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln9
782Reinacher Sportverein16
783Juniorinnen B Regional12
784Junioren D Regional Gruppe 1311
785Unihockey Fricktal III9
786Unihockey Mümliswil18
787Unihockey Gurmels13
788STV Kappel12
789UHC Trimbach18
790Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen II16
791Juniorinnen C Regional Gruppe 210
792TV Oberwil BL15
793Unihockey Lohn II18
794TV Oberwil BL II11
795UHC Herisau14
796Floorball Albis II17
797UHT Schangnau18
798Reinacher Sportverein14
799FBC Känerkinden 0318
800White Horses Bellach16
801Reinacher Sportverein18
802UHC Basel United13
803Juniorinnen B Regional Gruppe 216
804UHC Basel United II17
805FBC Känerkinden 0318
806UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf17
807UC Moutier18
808Junioren E Regional Gruppe 827
809Unihockey Fricktal III17
810UHC Nuglar United4
811UHC ÜDIKER LIONS4
812Unihockey Fricktal I9
813TV Wild Dogs Sissach9
814TV Mellingen6
815Herren Aktive GF 3. Liga Gruppe 314
816Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln14
817FBC Känerkinden 039
818UHC JW Sursee 8614
819Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln9
820Squirrels Ettingen10
821UHCevi Gossau14
822UHT Schangnau14
823FBC Känerkinden 0312
824TV Bubendorf15
825Junioren D Regional Gruppe 1013
826Junioren D Regional13
827Sharks Münchenstein18
828Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Gruppe 814
829Eintracht Beromünster14
830TV Oberwil BL II13
831UHC Kreuzlingen14
832UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil18
833UHT Schangnau18
834TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.15
835TV Bubendorf18
836Reinacher Sportverein II18
837UHC Trimbach18
838UHC Blumenstein18
839TV Oberwil BL II17
840UHC RW Erlenbach18
841Reinacher Sportverein17
842Juniorinnen C Regional Gruppe 217
843TV Oberwil BL II27
844Olten Zofingen I4
845UHC Basel United4
846TV Bubendorf4
847Junioren C Regional Gruppe 78
848Unihockey Mümliswil4
849Unihockey Fricktal I4
850UHC Trimbach3
851TV Oberwil BL II4
852TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.4
853UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf8
854SC Oensingen Lions6
855Eintracht Beromünster10
856Unihockey Basel Regio11
857Junioren D Regional Gruppe 119
858UC Moutier14
859STV Murgenthal9
860FBC Känerkinden 039
861UHC Lok Reinach I15
862Reinacher Sportverein12
863Floorball Albis14
864Bern Capitals Ost10
865TV Oberwil BL18
866UHC Jongny14
867UHC Oekingen12
868UH Rüttenen16
869Uhwieser Rotäugli14
870Red Taurus Wislikofen18
871UHC Basel United14
872UHC Naters-Brig18
873TV Wild Dogs Sissach16
874Reinacher Sportverein18
875Racoons Herzogenbuchsee II18
876Team Aarau18
877TV Wild Dogs Sissach17
878Sharks Münchenstein18
879UHC Trimbach14
880Junioren C Regional17
881FBC Känerkinden 034
882Unihockey Fricktal II4
883UHC Basel United4
884W.T. Härkingen-Gäu4
885FBC Känerkinden 034
886UHC Oekingen10
887Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln9
888Reinacher Sportverein14
889SV Waldenburg Eagles9
890Reinacher Sportverein11
891SC Oensingen Lions14
892UHT Krattigen18
893UHC Jongny18
894TV Wild Dogs Sissach11
895STV Murgenthal II18
896UHC Avry14
897UC Moutier15
898UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf9
899TV Bubendorf18
900UHC Basel United14
901STV Kappel14
902TSV Unihockey Deitingen II18
903Reinacher Sportverein17
904Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln13
905UHT Schangnau18
906Junioren D Regional Gruppe 1114
907Unihockey Fricktal III18
908Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln16
909SC Oensingen Lions18
910TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.17
911Unihockey Fricktal I18
912Sharks Münchenstein17
913Junioren B Regional Gruppe 518
914Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln18
915Eintracht Beromünster4
916Junioren B Regional Gruppe 44
917Juniorinnen A Regional Gruppe 14
918UHC Lenzburg II2
919TV Wild Dogs Sissach2
920Unihockey Fricktal III2
921UHC Biel-Seeland4
922TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.4
923UHC Oekingen8
924UHC Naters-Brig6
925Junioren A Regional Gruppe 36
926Junioren D Regional Gruppe 1011
927UHC Basel United II7
928Glattal Falcons14
929Damen Aktive KF 2. Liga18
930UHC W.W. Schüpfen-Busswil18
931UHC Trimbach18
932Unihockey TV Grosswangen18
933TV Oberwil BL II14
934TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.10
935Floorball Zurich Lioness14
936TV Nunningen16
937Unihockey Mümliswil14
938UH Eagles Sementina18
939Reinacher Sportverein18
940Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen14
941Floorball Obwalden I14
942UHC Flamatt-Sense18
943Unihockey Fricktal I18
944Squirrels Ettingen17
945Sharks Münchenstein18
946Reinacher Sportverein17
947Juniorinnen C Regional Gruppe 213
948STV Niedergösgen18
949Bern Capitals Ost3
950Traktor Buchberg-Rüdl.2
951Blue Sharks Waltenschwil2
952White Horse Lengnau II2
953Uhwieser Rotäugli2
954UHC Basel United4
955TV Bubendorf II4
956UHC Basel United6
957UHC Jongny6
958Junioren A Regional Gruppe 312
959TV Bubendorf II14
960UHC Jongny18
961UHC Bevaix18
962SV ALPHA Trimbach18
963W.T. Härkingen-Gäu13
964UHC Basel United II18
965UHC Mutschellen17
966TV Wild Dogs Sissach17
967Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln15
968TV Bubendorf I15
969TV Birrhard2
970Glattal Falcons IV2
971Unihockey TV Grosswangen II2
972RHC Untersiggenthal2
973UHC Nuglar United III2
974FBC Känerkinden 032
975UHC Nuglar United II2
976TV Bubendorf II2
977SV Waldenburg Eagles4
978Floorball Zurich Lioness3
979KTV Laupersdorf4
980Biberist Aktiv4
981Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln4
982UHC Kleindöttingen6
983Junioren C Regional Gruppe 84
984Unihockey Derendingen4
985Wild Goose GKM8
986White Indians Inwil-Baar13
987Squirrels Ettingen9
988Junioren C Regional Gruppe 89
989Floorball Zurich Lioness II8
990TV Bubendorf II9
991Blue Sharks Waltenschwil17
992Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln9
993Wild Goose Wil-Gansingen6
994Bohrmaschine Zeiningen18
995UHC Basel United14
996Junioren C Regional Gruppe 79
997Juniorinnen C Regional14
998TV Oberwil BL II14
999Unihockey Fricktal II17
1000UHC Trimbach18
1001TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.18
1002UHC Basel United18
1003UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf11
1004Eintracht Beromünster11
1005UHC Trimbach16
1006UHC Oekingen3
1007UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf4
1008UHC JW Sursee 866
1009UHC Kleindöttingen10
1010UHC Fricktal Stein13
1011Unihockey Mümliswil15
1012STV Kappel11
1013TV Wild Dogs Sissach16
1014TV Nunningen14
1015TV Wild Dogs Sissach13
1016Blue Sharks Waltenschwil0
1016Einhorn Hünenberg0
1016Eintracht Beromünster0
1016FBC Känerkinden 030
1016FBC Känerkinden 030
1016Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln0
1016Junioren B Regional Gruppe 50
1016Junioren E Regional Gruppe 100
1016Junioren E Regional Gruppe 90
1016Olten Zofingen I0
1016Olten Zofingen II0
1016R.Z. Merenschwand0
1016Reinacher Sportverein0
1016Reinacher Sportverein I0
1016Reinacher Sportverein I0
1016Reinacher Sportverein I0
1016Reinacher Sportverein II0
1016Reinacher Sportverein II0
1016SC Oensingen Lions0
1016STV Murgenthal0
1016SV Waldenburg Eagles II0
1016Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück II0
1016TV Bubendorf0
1016TV Bubendorf0
1016TV Bubendorf I0
1016TV Bubendorf I0
1016TV Bubendorf I0
1016TV Bubendorf I0
1016TV Bubendorf I0
1016TV Bubendorf II0
1016TV Bubendorf II0
1016TV Bubendorf II0
1016TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.0
1016TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.0
1016TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.0
1016TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.0
1016TV Mellingen0
1016TV Nunningen0
1016TV Oberwil BL0
1016TV Oberwil BL0
1016TV Oberwil BL I0
1016TV Oberwil BL I0
1016TV Oberwil BL I0
1016TV Oberwil BL II0
1016TV Wild Dogs Sissach0
1016TV Wild Dogs Sissach0
1016Team Aarau I0
1016Team Aarau II0
1016UC Moutier II0
1016UH Eagles Sementina0
1016UH Vallemaggia0
1016UHC Basel United I0
1016UHC Basel United I0
1016UHC Basel United I0
1016UHC Basel United II0
1016UHC Basel United II0
1016UHC Basel United II0
1016UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf0
1016UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf0
1016UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf0
1016UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf0
1016UHC Herisau0
1016UHC JW Sursee 860
1016UHC JW Sursee 86 I0
1016UHC Jongny0
1016UHC Kreuzlingen0
1016UHC Lenzburg I0
1016UHC Naters-Brig0
1016UHC Nuglar United0
1016UHC Nuglar United0
1016UHC Nuglar United II0
1016UHC Tigers H.-T.0
1016UHC Trimbach0
1016Unihockey Fricktal0
1016Unihockey Fricktal0
1016Unihockey Fricktal I0
1016Unihockey Fricktal I0
1016Unihockey Fricktal I0
1016Unihockey Fricktal II0
1016Unihockey Fricktal II0
1016Unihockey Fricktal II0
1016Unihockey Fricktal II0
1016Unihockey Fricktal III0
1016Unihockey Fricktal III0
1016Unihockey Fricktal IV0
1016Unihockey Gurmels0
1016Unihockey Mümliswil0
1016Unihockey Mümliswil0
1016Unihockey Mümliswil III0
1016Unihockey Wangen bei Olten0
1016Unihockeyschule0
1016Unihockeyschule0
1016Unihockeyschule0
1016Unihockeyschule0
1016Unihockeyschule0
1016Unihockeyschule0
1016Unihockeyschule0
1016W.T. Härkingen-Gäu0
1016White Horse Lengnau0
1016White Horse Lengnau0
1016White Indians Inwil-Baar0
1016Wild Goose0
1016Yetis Hildisrieden0
1119TV Liestal2
1120Unihockey Mümliswil II2
1121Herren Aktive KF 2. Liga Gruppe 32
1122RHC Untersiggenthal2
1123UHCevi Gossau II2
1124Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Gruppe 82
1125UHT Schangnau6
1126UHC Meiersmaad4
1127TV Oberwil BL4
1128Junioren D Regional Gruppe 104
1129TV Bubendorf I4
1130STV Kappel4
1131Unihockey Lohn8
1132TV Wild Dogs Sissach4
1133Griffins Muttenz-Pratteln4
1134Juniorinnen C Regional Gruppe 24
1135Junioren A Regional Gruppe 312
1136Junioren E Regional Gruppe 915
1137Juniorinnen B Regional Gruppe 112
1138Juniorinnen C Regional Gruppe 27
1139UHC Basel United II9
1140TV Wild Dogs Sissach8
1141TV Wild Dogs Sissach6
1142Juniorinnen C Regional Gruppe 28
1143Reinacher Sportverein II11
1144UHC Basel United12
1145TV Wild Dogs Sissach11
1146Unihockey Mümliswil18
1147TV Bubendorf I17
1148STV Murgenthal18
1149STV Kappel16
1150UHC Basel United II20
1151UHC Griffons du Chablais18
1152UH Rüttenen18