Junioren A

Training

Dienstag

19:00 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr,
Sporthalle Niederholz, Riehen

Trainer

Vera Fries
vera.fries [AT] bluewin.ch

Oliver Peyron
olipey01 [AT] gmail.com

Resultate und Spielplan

Runde 1
Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf)
Junioren A
Junioren A
Runde 2
Sporthalle Tannenbrunn (Sissach)
Junioren A
Junioren A
Runde 3
Tiergarten (Zurzach)
Junioren A
Junioren A
Runde 4
Turnhalle Fiechten (Reinach BL)
Junioren A
Junioren A
Runde 5
Sporthalle Sappeten (Bubendorf)
Junioren A
Junioren A
Runde 6
Turnhalle Egg (Frenkendorf)
Junioren A
Junioren A
Runde 7
Raiffeisen Arena Hägendorf (Hägendorf)
Junioren A
Junioren A
Runde 8
Sporthalle Niederholz, Riehen
Junioren A
Junioren A
Runde 9
Kleine Kreuzzelg (Mellingen)
Junioren A
Junioren A

Junioren A Regional Gruppe 3

Pos.MannschaftSpSUNT erz.T erh.TDP
1UHC Tigers H.-T.161231131824927
2UHC Riehen161024123923122
3UHC Wehntal Regensdorf16102494732122
4TV Mellingen16925115773820
5Reinacher Sportverein169169595019
6Wild Goose1681793801317
7UHC Nuglar United166288694-814
8TV Wild Dogs Sissach1642106892-2410
9Red Taurus Wislikofen16221272124-526
10TV Bubendorf16111479147-683
11FBC Känerkinden 0300000000
11TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.00000000
11Unihockey Mümliswil00000000
11White Horse Lengnau00000000