Juniorinnen A

Training

Freitag

19:00 Uhr - 20:30 Uhr,
Sporthalle Niederholz, Riehen

Trainer

Reto Stauffiger
reto.stau [AT] bluewin.ch

Gian Gaggiotti
gian.gaggiotti [AT] gmail.com

#Spieler
Jael Feusi

Juniorinnen A Regional Gruppe 2

Pos.MannschaftSpSUNT erz.T erh.TDP
1Einhorn Hünenberg141202114546024
2UHC Riehen14102287474022
3UHC Basel United1472597772016
4UHCevi Gossau147256861716
5Unihockey am Greifensee147167063715
6Unihockey Fricktal1441963111-489
7Floorball Albis14301169110-416
8Glattal Falcons1420125095-454
9TV Bubendorf00000000
9UHC Herisau00000000
9UHC Kreuzlingen00000000